Artikelnummer: 1317451 / Tillverkarens artikelnummer: B0CFPWLGF2

More pictures from Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7" 16GB (svart)

Highlights
  • Next-gen 7” display for crystal clear reading.
  • Long-lasting battery—read for up to 12 weeks.
  • Adjustable warm light for comfy reading day or night.
  • Waterproof, perfect for poolside or bath.
  • Access millions of titles at your fingertips.
  • Glares-free screen keeps you focused on stories.

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7" 16GB (svart)

Läsplatta, 16GB, 7" Paperwhite Display, USB-C, IPX8, utan annonser

(0 recensioner) Skriv en recension
3 499:-
124:- /mån
1 st i lager (1-3 dagar leveranstid)
eller
Köp med FLEX124:-/ mån. Tillagd
Kreditavtal 34 mån, kostnad 662:-, totalt 4 161:- (Eff. ränta 13.43%).
Byt produkt efter 24 mån, om du vill.